Arab Baths Banys Arabs
339 properties found in Girona
- Hortes 7
Hortes 7
Old Town
Staying at the spacious Hortes 7 Apartment Girona, guests can relax on a terrace 2.1 km from Montilivi Campus. A range of activities, such as hiking and cycling are offered in the area.View details+from
US$ 198 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Auriga, Old Town Retreat
Bravissimo Auriga, Old Town Retreat
Old Town
Nestled in the Old Town district, the 51 m^2 Bravissimo Auriga, Old Town Retreat Apartment Girona is around a 5-minute drive from such cultural places of interest as Caixa Forum. Guests can make use…View details+from
US$ 185 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment
Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment
Old Town
The spacious 2-bedroom Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment Girona lies in the Old Town district and offers swift access to Cinema Museum in Girona, which is just a 5-minute walk away…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Pont De La Princesa, Comfortable 3-Bedroom Apartment
Bravissimo Pont De La Princesa, Comfortable 3-Bedroom Apartment
1 Passeig Jose Canalejas
The spacious Bravissimo Pont De La Princesa, Comfortable 3-Bedroom Apartment Girona is located just a 10-minute stroll from Eiffel Bridge and at a distance of 850 metres from Onyar River. Guests can…View details+from
US$ 292 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Catedral, With Monumental Views
Bravissimo Catedral, With Monumental Views
Old Town
Featuring views of the city, the 1-room Bravissimo Catedral Apartment Girona is situated in the Old Town district, merely 1.5 km from Casas del Onar. To elevate their stay, guests can make the most…View details+from
US$ 156 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Nord 1901
Hotel Nord 1901
Old Town Close to Cathedral - 500m
Best for Cyclists-
Exclusive garden with swimming pool
-
Variety of cycling routes available
-
Wellness area including sauna
from
US$ 87 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Flateli Santa Clara 02
Flateli Santa Clara 02
Old Town
The 1-room Flateli Santa Clara 02 Apartment is situated in the Old Town district of Girona, within 5 minutes' walk of The Call.View details+from
US$ 137 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 01
Flateli Santa Clara 01
Old Town
To enjoy your vacation in Girona, stay at the 1-room Flateli Santa Clara 01 Apartment, which is merely 12 minutes' stroll from La Devesa Park and within 800 metres of Parque del Mediodia.View details+from
US$ 186 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 11
Flateli Santa Clara 11
Old Town
Located about 1 km from The Call, the 50 m^2 Flateli Santa Clara 11 Apartment Girona provides access to a number of tourist sites nearby.View details+from
US$ 124 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 22
Flateli Santa Clara 22
Old Town
Nestled in the Old Town district, the 75 m^2 Flateli Santa Clara 22 Apartment Girona is nearly a 5-minute ride from such cultural places of interest as Caixa Forum.View details+from
US$ 250 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 31
Flateli Santa Clara 31
Old Town
Flateli Santa Clara 31 Apartment Girona is a great place to stay in the Old Town district, approximately 10 minutes by car from La Font Del Ferro.View details+from
US$ 274 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 12
Flateli Santa Clara 12
Old Town
Situated 11 minutes' walk from Caixa Forum, the 55 m^2 Flateli Santa Clara 12 Apartment Girona offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 212 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Clara 21
Flateli Santa Clara 21
Old Town
Flateli Santa Clara 21 Apartment Girona is nestled in the Old Town district, 5 minutes' walk from the restaurant El Ginjoler.View details+from
US$ 216 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pension Borras
Pension Borras
Old Town Central Girona location - 1.5km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi access throughout
-
Flat-screen TVs in rooms
-
Lift available for convenience
from
US$ 27 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Apartamento Tr Auriga En El Barri Vell, Girona
Apartamento Tr Auriga En El Barri Vell, Girona
Old Town
Set just an 11-minute stroll from Tower of Sant Domenec, the 2-room Apartamento Tr Auriga En El Barri Vell Girona Apartment comprises a balcony and a dining area overlooking the city.View details+from
US$ 168 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Pension Borras
Pension Borras
Old Town Close to train station - 900m
Best for Families-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Outdoor dining area available
-
Flat-screen TV in every unit
from
US$ 180 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Villa Peralta Girona City W Above Ground Pool
Villa Peralta Girona City W Above Ground Pool
Passeig General Peralta
Located a 6-minute stroll from Jardins de la Muralla, the 3-bedroom Villa Peralta Girona City W Above Ground Pool provides guests with a Jacuzzi. This property features opportunities for ping pong in…View details+from
US$ 851 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lugar Perfecto En El Casco Antiguo De Girona
Lugar Perfecto En El Casco Antiguo De Girona
Old Town
1-room Cozy 2 Bed Apartment Wairco Near The Wine Square Girona is located around 5 minutes by car from El Cul de la lleona and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The apartment is also just…View details+from
US$ 277 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Can Merlet
Can Merlet
30 Carrer Dels Merlets
Featuring views of the city, the spacious 2-bedroom Can Merlet Apartment Girona is located 20 minutes on foot from Pont de Pedra Bridge.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Mercadal Duplex, With 2 Bedrooms
Bravissimo Mercadal Duplex, With 2 Bedrooms
Old Town
The 54 m^2 Bravissimo Mercadal Duplex, With 2 Bedrooms Girona is located merely 0.9 km from Caixa Forum and approximately 5 minutes by car from Passeig de la Muralla. Guests might as well enjoy…View details+from
US$ 222 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates