0 stars
463 properties found in Girona
- Ferreries 1C - Views Of Placa Del VI - Air Conditioning - Elevator
Ferreries 1C - Views Of Placa Del VI - Air Conditioning - Elevator
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Masia Can Garriga, Casa Principal
Masia Can Garriga, Casa Principal
Gi-681 Km 11,5
from
US$ 564 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apt 1 Ylang
Apt 1 Ylang
Old Town
The spacious 80 m^2 Apt 1 Ylang Apartment is nestled in the Old Town district of Girona, around 10 minutes by car from Museo de Alfareria de Quart.View details+from
US$ 185 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Carrer Sol, Monthly Apartment
Bravissimo Carrer Sol, Monthly Apartment
Carrer Del Sol, 26
More detailsCheck rates - Girona Carme
Girona Carme
Carrer Del Carme, 209 5
Situated 18 minutes' walk from Placa de Sant Domenec, Girona Carme Apartment offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the area.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Casa Mas Ros 6
Casa Mas Ros 6
Avda. Mas Ros 6
Along with access to such natural sites as Parc dels Estanys, around 10 minutes away by car, the 2-bedroom Casa Mas Ros 6 Villa offers a swimming pool. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and complimentary…View details+from
US$ 311 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft Privado Reformado Centro Girona 3Min Ave
Loft Privado Reformado Centro Girona 3Min Ave
Carrer Cor De Maria, 10
Nestled about 10 minutes' walk from Placa de les Castanyes, the 1-room Apartamento Estilo Hotel 5 Estrellas Centro Girona allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in the vicinity. The…View details+from
US$ 245 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Rural Mas Fuselles
Casa Rural Mas Fuselles
Vial Camino 3
Staying at the 10-bedroom Mas Fuselles villa, guests can easily reach Museo Arqueologico Comarcal de Banolas, located about 6 km away.View details+from
US$ 2837 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Lila
Casa Lila
Carrer Les Aiguees
Nestled about 7 km from Cap Cerbere Lighthouse, the 1-bedroom Casa Lila Villa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5C, Monthly Apartment
Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5C, Monthly Apartment
Old Town
Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5C, Monthly Apartment Girona offers views of the inner courtyard and a location 19 minutes' walk from Rambla de la Libertad.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Mas Garriga Turisme Rural
Mas Garriga Turisme Rural
Mas Garriga Nº 24
Boasting a private location, Mas Garriga Turisme Rural Villa features a sunny patio along with a view over the garden. Offering a swimming pool, this Girona villa invites guests to visit Fundacio…View details+from
US$ 260 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxurious Barri Vell House - Heart Of The Old Town
Luxurious Barri Vell House - Heart Of The Old Town
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Holiday Home In Catalonia Near Cala Pedrosa Beach
Holiday Home In Catalonia Near Cala Pedrosa Beach
141 Carrer Del Bruguerol
More detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5B, Monthly Apartment
Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5B, Monthly Apartment
Old Town
Bravissimo Vivaldi 4-5B, Monthly Apartment Girona is located just 1.4 km from Caixa Forum and offers spa facilities such as a plunge pool, a steam room, and a solarium. The apartment is within 25…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment
Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment
Old Town
The spacious 2-bedroom Bravissimo Ballesteries Penthouse, Monthly Apartment Girona lies in the Old Town district and offers swift access to Cinema Museum in Girona, which is just a 5-minute walk away…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Can Blanc De Dalt
Can Blanc De Dalt
Veinat Dels Angles, Montagut
More detailsCheck rates - Magnifica Casa Con Vistas Al Mar Y Piscina Privada
Magnifica Casa Con Vistas Al Mar Y Piscina Privada
288A Urbanitzacio Mas Tomasi Dalt -Masos
A 10-minute ride from the fine Sa Riera Beach, the 2-bedroom Magnifica Casa Con Vistas Al Mar Y Piscina Privada Villa provides access to a terrace with a swimming pool. Offering a private pool, the…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Can Salva Casa Rural En Magnifico Entorno Natural
Can Salva Casa Rural En Magnifico Entorno Natural
Veinat Carrer Santa Margarita, 0.
Featuring a terrace with mountain views, Can Salva Casa Rural En Magnifico Entorno Natural Villa is 10 minutes' drive from Girona-Costa Brava airport. Located only a 13-minute walk from Castell de…View details+More detailsCheck rates - 4 Bed Villa - Sleeps 8 - Pool - Hottub - Garden
4 Bed Villa - Sleeps 8 - Pool - Hottub - Garden
Urbanizacion Mas Altaba. Calle La Selva 46
Located within a 15-minute drive of Esglesia Parroquial de Sant Esteve Parish, the 3-bedroom Charming 8-Bed Villa In Girona boasts a swimming pool with a Jacuzzi. Featuring a patio, this Girona villa…View details+from
US$ 567 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Flateli Santa Eugenia 22
Flateli Santa Eugenia 22
Carrer De Santa Eugenia, 22 3-1
More detailsCheck rates